Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40
( ex. Villacana 2840 )
Costa del Sol
View gallery
Overview
Overview
Gallery
Location
Rooms
Amenities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
10 Exceptional
1 review
Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40
Urbanizacion Villacana, Estepona, Spain
Show map
The 42 m² Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment is 2.4 km from the Episcopal Palace, giving access to numerous sites in the area. This 1-bedroom apartment boasts a golf club, perfect for guests who enjoy staying active.
The apartment is approximately 15 minutes by car from the San Pedro Alcantara Boulevard in Estepona. 3.2 km from the property you will find the air zoo "Selwo Aventura".
At Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.
Guests can enjoy the convenience of a fully-equipped kitchen with tea and coffee making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware for self-catering needs. Hotel Playa Bella - Cancelada bus stop can be found in close proximity to this apartment.
+ More- Less
Most Popular Facilities
Swimming Pool
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
+ More
Gallery
Map
Tourist attractions in
Costa del Sol
Airports
Malaga - 69 km
Rooms & Availability
Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
General
No smoking on site
Parking
No pets allowed
Dining
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Leisure & Sports
Outdoor swimming pool
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Room Amenities
Air conditioning
Heating
Terrace
Tea and coffee facilities
Ironing facilities
Washing machine
Cots
Most Popular Facilities
Swimming Pool
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
Policy
Check-in:from 17:00 until 23:59
Check-out:until 10:00
Licence numberA/MA/00626
Extra beds/cribs
Extra beds are not available.
Cribs are not available.
Frequently asked questions
❓
What famous landmarks are placed around Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment?
In addition to El Saladillo Beach, which is 1.3 km away from Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment, there are other noteworthy sights, such as the catholic Church of San Pedro (7 km) and Episcopal Palace (2.4 km), all highly recommended by visitors.
❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment?
Accommodation at Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment starts at a rate of €186 per night.
❓
What time are we supposed to check in and check out in this accommodation?
At this accommodation, check-in is from 17:00 till 23:59, and check-out is until 10:00.
❓
Does Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment have kitchen amenities?
Yes, Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen and comes with tea and coffee making facilities, a toaster, and kitchenware.
❓
Do Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment have access to a pool?
Yes, an outdoor swimming pool is available at Estepona - Playa - 1 Dormitorio Al Lado Del Mar Pi40 apartment.
❓
What amenities will we find in the bathrooms of this apartment?
This apartment features bathrooms complete with bath sheets.